Driver Standings • 2026 Fall

through Sept. 17, 2026
DriverStarts1st2nd3rdW %UDRSPurses
Corey Braden1543026.70.37819,774
William Carter1741223.50.30718,550
Russell Foster1042140.00.54422,537
Jonathan Roberts2443316.70.27827,638
Eric Davis2035315.00.33923,224
Justin Walters820225.00.3337,657
Alexandra Goldin1100100.01.0002,310
Shane Griffith910211.10.1855,470
Fern Paquet Jr.412025.00.5285,874
Roger Plante Jr.171315.90.17614,578
Justin Vincent410025.00.2503,500
Brian Burton10000.00.0000
Billy Carter70010.00.0481,430
Tim Deaton130000.00.0002,467
Brandon Givens100210.00.1446,989
Mark Gray50000.00.000675
MacKenzie Kiel10000.00.0000
Philip Kozak10000.00.000210
Frank Milby160140.00.1186,505
Jared Moyer150030.00.0675,354
Christian Myers40100.00.1393,812
Lucas Myers70020.00.0952,867
Cole Olsen10100.00.5561,187
Eugene Robinson40000.00.000210
Steven Robinson10010.00.333525
Jacob Roglitz10000.00.000312
DeShawn Sample Jr.10100.00.5561,375
Scott Scofield30000.00.000262
Mark Shahan Jr.10000.00.000367
Ryder Skinner40000.00.000462
Frank Tsipouras10000.00.000210
Kenneth Weckstein20000.00.0000
Adrian Wisher Jr.20100.00.2781,155

Trainer Standings • 2026 Fall

through Sept. 17, 2026
TrainerStarts1st2nd3rdW %UTRSPurses
Johnny Crites Jr.1031130.00.38915,022
Jason Walters630150.00.55610,750
Jamie Bozman820125.00.2928,500
Alexandra Goldin620133.30.3897,325
William Andrews210150.00.6677,430
Brittany Bounds711214.30.3178,384
Katie Callahan310133.30.4443,807
Eric Foster1100100.01.0005,000
Jacob Fox610016.70.1674,500
Elisha Lafreniere211050.00.7784,687
Nola Leager210150.00.6674,470
Christina Luoto1100100.01.0002,375
Stacey McLenaghan811112.50.2367,162
Jerry Nock811212.50.2788,992
Seth Parsons1100100.01.0003,500
Roger Plante Jr.1100100.01.0004,000
Kenneth Schlotzhauer410025.00.2503,125
Ronald Short810112.50.1674,540
Adrian Wisher511020.00.3114,897
Adrian Wisher Jr.612216.70.4637,250
Kevin Altig20010.00.1671,220
Kasey Bendix40000.00.000300
Howard Birney60000.00.0001,924
Walter Birney Jr.10100.00.5563,250
Gregory Bowden30000.00.000950
Walter Bozman Jr.20000.00.000350
Courtney Brooks20000.00.000754
Brian Burton20100.00.2781,187
Deweese Butler10000.00.0000
Tucker Coleman10000.00.0000
Tracy Collins20010.00.167930
William Cox10000.00.000312
Gary Crescenze30100.00.1851,880
Eric Davis20100.00.2781,750
Janet Davis10000.00.0000
Martin Davis30010.00.1111,847
John Dixon20010.00.1671,560
Ronald Dixon20110.00.4442,720
Bryson Dunning60110.00.1484,315
James Eveland20000.00.000620
Darren Ferrell40100.00.1391,500
Courtney Foster20100.00.2782,130
Franklin Gannon III10000.00.0000
Les Givens20110.00.4443,340
Mark Gray50000.00.000375
Herman Hagerman10100.00.5562,125
Leon Harris10000.00.0000
Katie Herman10000.00.000680
Colby Hubble10100.00.5561,937
MacKenzie Kiel10000.00.0000
Philip Kozak10000.00.000210
Kayla Lord20000.00.0000
Thomas Lord20000.00.000237
Jackie MacLeod20000.00.0000
Mollie McGeoch30000.00.000312
Thomas Meilhammer Jr.10000.00.0000
Don Milby30010.00.1111,085
Jared Moyer30010.00.1111,580
Lewis Nunes40000.00.000300
Joseph Offutt30100.00.1852,312
Timmy Offutt40010.00.0831,700
Clyde Oglesby Jr.10100.00.5561,875
Cole Olsen20100.00.2781,574
Kayla Pressel20000.00.0000
John Pyott10000.00.0000
Nicole Ratledge20100.00.2782,312
Willard Reynolds10000.00.000740
Megan Roberts10000.00.0000
Bib Roberts10100.00.5561,562
Eugene Robinson30000.00.000210
Jacob Roglitz10000.00.000312
Deshawn Sample20100.00.2781,375
Basil Sapienza50000.00.000790
Scott Scofield20000.00.0000
Eli Scott Jr.20100.00.2781,874
Christopher Sharpe10000.00.0000
Jason Skinner30000.00.000462
Trevor Stafford20000.00.000600
John Vickers10010.00.333570
Scott Warnick10000.00.0000
Gary White20000.00.000500
Winston Williams30000.00.000842
Brian Wright10000.00.000480

Statistical information courtesy the United States Trotting Association